Wyniki, strzelcy, asystenci w zakończonym sezonie 201/2017. Więcej w rozwinięciu...
Kolejka 1 - 20-21 sierpnia
Wisła Jabłonna 0-2 Rządza Załubice
Kolejka 2 - 27-28 sierpnia
GKS Dąbrówka 1-4 Wisła Jabłonna
bramki: Adam Fronczek, Mateusz Kowalski, Michał Banaszek, Piotr Małyszew
Wisła Jabłonna 12-1 Farmacja Tarchomin (Warszawa)
bramki: 7x Jarosław Kowalski, 3x Paweł Madej, 1x Adam Fronczek, Sebastian Falęta
Asysty: 2x Mateusz Kowalski, Adrian Polak, Piotr Małyszew, 1x Cezary Kowalski, Adam Fronczek, Sebastian Falęta, Łukasz Walczak
Kolejka 4 - 10-11 września
Coco Jambo Warszawa 3-2 Wisła Jabłonna
bramki: Michał Banaszek, Mariusz Sobstyl
Kolejka 5 - 17-18 września
Wisła Jabłonna 8-0 Pogoń Józefów
bramki: 3x Jarosław Kowalski, 2x Paweł Madej, 1x Cezary Kowalski, Adam Fronczek, Michał Banaszek
Asysty: 3x Paweł Madej, 1x Mateusz Kowalski, Cezary Kowalski
Kolejka 6 - 24-25 września
Sokół II Serock 3-4 Wisła Jabłonna
bramki: Jarosław Kowalski, Paweł Madej, Daniel Zalewski, Michał Banaszek
Kolejka 7 - 1-2 października
Wisła Jabłonna 4-0 Mazur II Radzymin
bramki: 2x Jarosław Kowalski, 1x Adam Fronczek, Kamil Szraga
Asysty: Piotr Małyszew, Szymon Prandzioch
Kolejka 8 - 8-9 października
Rotavia Nieporęt 1-8 Wisła Jabłonna
bramki: 3x Jarosław Kowalski, 2x Tomasz Wierzbicki, 1x Mateusz Kowalski, Łukasz Majewski, Piotr Małyszew
Kolejka 9 - 15-16 października
Wisła Jabłonna 7-0 AP Marcovia II Marki
bramki: 3x Jarosław Kowalski, 2x Paweł Madej, 1x Tomasz WIerzbicki, bramka samobójcza
Asysty: 2x Paweł Madej, 1x Adam Fronczek, Mateusz Kowalski
Kolejka 10 - 22-23 października
Wisła Jabłonna 2-1 Dąb II Wieliszew
bramki: Paweł Madej, Szymon Prandzioch
Kolejka 11 - 29-30 października
Bednarska Warszawa 2-1 Wisła Jabłonna
bramka: Jarosław Kowalski
Rządza Załubice 0-1 Wisła Jabłonna
Kolejka 13 - 1-2 kwietnia
Wisła Jabłonna 4-3 GKS Dąbrówka
bramki: 2x Adam Fronczek, 1x Maciej Lech, Michał Banaszek
Asysty: 2x Mateusz Kowalski, 1x Michał Banaszek, Adam Fronczek
Kolejka 14 - 8-9 kwietnia
Farmacja Tarchomin (Warszawa) 1-5 Wisła Jabłonna
bramki: 3x Michał Banaszek, 1x Mikołaj Kropicz, Adam Fronczek
Asysty: Michał Banaszek, Jarosław Kowalski, Kamil Szraga
Kolejka 15 - 22-23 kwietnia
Wisła Jabłonna 2-0 Coco Jambo Warszawa
bramki: Paweł Madej, Jarosław Kowalski
Asysty: Tomasz Kokosiński, Mateusz Kowalski
Pogoń Józefów 2-5 Wisła Jabłonna
w Jabłonnie; Pogoń gospodarzem
bramki: 2x Paweł Madej, Szymon Prandzioch, 1x Mateusz Kowalski
Asysty: 3x Mikołaj Kropicz, 1x Adam Podgórski, Mateusz Bytomski
Wisła Jabłonna 5-1 Sokół II Serock
bramki: 2x Paweł Madej, 1x Mikołaj Kropicz, Mateusz Bytomski, Jarosław Kowalski
Asysty: 2x Paweł Madej, 1x Szymon Prandzioch
Mazur II Radzymin 0-1 Wisła Jabłonna
Wisła Jabłonna 3-0 Rotavia Nieporęt (wo)
AP Marcovia II Marki 1-0 Wisła Jabłonna
Kolejka 21 - 10-11 czerwca
Dąb II Wieliszew 2-2 Wisła Jabłonna
bramki: Michał Banaszek, Łukasz Gałązka
Kolejka 22 - 17-18 czerwca
Wisła Jabłonna 6-1 Bednarska Warszawa
bramki: 3x Paweł Madej, 1x Tomasz Tomaszek, Jarosław Kowalski, Michał Banaszek
Asysty; 2x Adam Fronczek, 1x Paweł Madej, Michał Banaszek